Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 A.K.3 tanker ship IMO 7639757 vessel flag MMSI

Vessels (148232)



A.K.3 IMO:7639757

Flag: Thailand
Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
A.K.3
IMO:
7639757
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
DAITETSU MARU until 1992 Mar
Flag:
Thailand
Year of build:
1978
DW:
939
Gross tonage:
531
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'A.K.3' with IMO number 7639757 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. A.K.3 had also former names - DAITETSU MARU until 1992 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Thailand .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV