Vessels (148232)



MISTLETOE 888 IMO:7639939

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
MISTLETOE 888
IMO:
7639939
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
SAN ANDRES 801 until 2008FUKUICHI MARU NO.63 until 2001
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
GENERAL SANTOS
Year of build:
1977
Gross tonage:
480
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MISTLETOE 888' with IMO number 7639939 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. MISTLETOE 888 had also former names - SAN ANDRES 801 until 2008FUKUICHI MARU NO.63 until 2001. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to MISTLETOE 888



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV