Vessels (148232)



SALVAGE CHALLENGER IMO:7640263

Flag: Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
SALVAGE CHALLENGER
IMO:
7640263
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
HYUNDAI T NO.1003 until 1995HYUNDAI NO.111 until 1984
MMSI:
376115000
Flag:
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Port registry:
KINGSTOWN
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1977
DW:
1805
Gross tonage:
1695
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SALVAGE CHALLENGER' with IMO number 7640263 and MMSI 376115000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. SALVAGE CHALLENGER had also former names - HYUNDAI T NO.1003 until 1995HYUNDAI NO.111 until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Vincent and the Grenadines.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV