Vessels (148232)



ELEFTHERIA K IMO:7640641

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
ELEFTHERIA K
IMO:
7640641
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
CHRYSOVALANDOU FAITH until 1985
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1976
DW:
13447
Gross tonage:
11730
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ELEFTHERIA K' with IMO number 7640641 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. ELEFTHERIA K had also former names - CHRYSOVALANDOU FAITH until 1985. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV