Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 REEDVILLE fishing vessel ship IMO 7641671 vessel flag MMSI 367108860

Vessels (148232)



REEDVILLE IMO:7641671

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
REEDVILLE
IMO:
7641671
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
RANGE RECOVERER until 2012AG 161 until 1960 JulFS 278 until 1960 AprE 42 1834 until 1960
MMSI:
367108860
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
REEDVILLE VA
Year of build:
1944
Gross tonage:
542
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'REEDVILLE' with IMO number 7641671 and MMSI 367108860 is . Vessel was built in 1944. REEDVILLE had also former names - RANGE RECOVERER until 2012AG 161 until 1960 JulFS 278 until 1960 AprE 42 1834 until 1960. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.



Vessels that are similar to REEDVILLE



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV