Vessels (148232)



YONG HUA IMO:7642118

Flag: Malaysia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
YONG HUA
IMO:
7642118
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SALVIKING until 1990 Jan
MMSI:
533405000
Flag:
Malaysia
Port registry:
LABUAN
Year of build:
1975
DW:
861
Gross tonage:
1178
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'YONG HUA' with IMO number 7642118 and MMSI 533405000 is . Vessel was built in 1975. YONG HUA had also former names - SALVIKING until 1990 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malaysia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV