Vessels (148232)



ATLAS IMO:7642675

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
ATLAS
IMO:
7642675
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
RS 300 NO.89 until 1992
Year of build:
1976
DW:
88
Gross tonage:
180
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ATLAS' with IMO number 7642675 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. ATLAS had also former names - RS 300 NO.89 until 1992. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV