Vessels (148232)



SAO MIGUEL IMO:7642912

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
SAO MIGUEL
IMO:
7642912
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
HOWIE until 1993CHIVAS REGAL until 1975
Year of build:
1975
Gross tonage:
164
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAO MIGUEL' with IMO number 7642912 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. SAO MIGUEL had also former names - HOWIE until 1993CHIVAS REGAL until 1975. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to SAO MIGUEL



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV