Vessels (148232)



K.NICOLAS IMO:7643423

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
K.NICOLAS
IMO:
7643423
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
FRUNZANESTI until 2000 Nov
Year of build:
1977
DW:
8750
Gross tonage:
5983
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'K.NICOLAS' with IMO number 7643423 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. K.NICOLAS had also former names - FRUNZANESTI until 2000 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV