Vessels (148232)



SPT PROTECTOR IMO:7643679

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
SPT PROTECTOR
IMO:
7643679
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
GULF PROTECTOR until 2003 MarLABRADOR until 1991LABRADOR SEAHORSE until 1989
MMSI:
367058853
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
HOUSTON TX
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1977
DW:
725
Gross tonage:
659
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SPT PROTECTOR' with IMO number 7643679 and MMSI 367058853 is . Vessel was built in 1977. SPT PROTECTOR had also former names - GULF PROTECTOR until 2003 MarLABRADOR until 1991LABRADOR SEAHORSE until 1989. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV