Vessels (148232)



LADY D IMO:7644219

Flag: Cayman islands
Vessel type: Motor Yacht
Vessel current name:
LADY D
IMO:
7644219
Vessel type:
Yacht
Former names:
LADYJ until 2008 FebQUEST until 2007 JunTORTUGA until 1989 Jan
MMSI:
319312000
Flag:
Cayman islands
Port registry:
GEORGE TOWN
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1976
Gross tonage:
1285
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LADY D' with IMO number 7644219 and MMSI 319312000 is . Vessel was built in 1976. LADY D had also former names - LADYJ until 2008 FebQUEST until 2007 JunTORTUGA until 1989 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cayman islands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV