Vessels (148232)



BRADSHAW MCKEE IMO:7644312

Vessel type: Pusher tug
Vessel current name:
BRADSHAW MCKEE
IMO:
7644312
Vessel type:
Pusher tug
Former names:
SUSAN W.HANNAH until 2011 AprKINGS CHALLENGER until 1978 Jan
MMSI:
367487570
Year of build:
1977
Gross tonage:
175
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BRADSHAW MCKEE' with IMO number 7644312 and MMSI 367487570 is . Vessel was built in 1977. BRADSHAW MCKEE had also former names - SUSAN W.HANNAH until 2011 AprKINGS CHALLENGER until 1978 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to BRADSHAW MCKEE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV