Vessels (148232)



PALM SEA HORSE IMO:7644518

Flag: Honduras
Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
PALM SEA HORSE
IMO:
7644518
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
YOSHIE MARU NO.22 until 1997
Flag:
Honduras
Port registry:
SAN LORENZO
Year of build:
1966
DW:
902
Gross tonage:
498
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PALM SEA HORSE' with IMO number 7644518 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1966. PALM SEA HORSE had also former names - YOSHIE MARU NO.22 until 1997. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Honduras.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV