Vessels (148232)



VERNICOS VARVARA II IMO:7644520

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
VERNICOS VARVARA II
IMO:
7644520
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
M.S.C.PUMA until 1977
Year of build:
1950
Gross tonage:
154
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VERNICOS VARVARA II' with IMO number 7644520 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1950. VERNICOS VARVARA II had also former names - M.S.C.PUMA until 1977. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV