Vessels (148232)



EVANGELISTRIA III IMO:7644532

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
EVANGELISTRIA III
IMO:
7644532
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
M.S.C.RANGER until 1977
Year of build:
1953
Gross tonage:
154
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EVANGELISTRIA III' with IMO number 7644532 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1953. EVANGELISTRIA III had also former names - M.S.C.RANGER until 1977. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV