Vessels (148232)



ST.PEDRO NO.63 IMO:7646449

Flag: Honduras
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
ST.PEDRO NO.63
IMO:
7646449
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
KING STAR NO.81 until 1979
Flag:
Honduras
Year of build:
1967
Gross tonage:
449
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ST.PEDRO NO.63' with IMO number 7646449 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1967. ST.PEDRO NO.63 had also former names - KING STAR NO.81 until 1979. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Honduras.



Vessels that are similar to ST.PEDRO NO.63



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV