Vessels (148232)



RS ALTAIR IMO:7646798

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
RS ALTAIR
IMO:
7646798
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
RS 300 NO.99 until 2018 Nov 30
Year of build:
1977
DW:
88
Gross tonage:
164
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RS ALTAIR' with IMO number 7646798 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. RS ALTAIR had also former names - RS 300 NO.99 until 2018 Nov 30. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV