Vessels (148232)



GOLINA IMO:7646982

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
GOLINA
IMO:
7646982
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ABUDI until 2001 AugROMANATI until 2001
Year of build:
1977
DW:
4737
Gross tonage:
3509
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GOLINA' with IMO number 7646982 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. GOLINA had also former names - ABUDI until 2001 AugROMANATI until 2001. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV