Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 MUDDER 079 motor hopper ship IMO 7647211 vessel flag MMSI 259499000

Vessels (148232)



MUDDER 079 IMO:7647211

Flag: Norway
Vessel type: Motor hopper
Vessel current name:
MUDDER 079
IMO:
7647211
Vessel type:
Motor hopper
Former names:
STREHAIA until 1998 Apr
MMSI:
259499000
Flag:
Norway
Port registry:
SVOLVAER
Year of build:
1977
DW:
1500
Gross tonage:
1070
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MUDDER 079' with IMO number 7647211 and MMSI 259499000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. MUDDER 079 had also former names - STREHAIA until 1998 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Norway.



Vessels that are similar to MUDDER 079



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV