Vessels (148232)



PUTRA KETIGA IMO:7648100

Flag: Malaysia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
PUTRA KETIGA
IMO:
7648100
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
KASHIMA MARU until 1980
Flag:
Malaysia
Year of build:
1961
DW:
920
Gross tonage:
499
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PUTRA KETIGA' with IMO number 7648100 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1961. PUTRA KETIGA had also former names - KASHIMA MARU until 1980. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malaysia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV