Vessels (148232)



SUNRISE 1 IMO:7648124

Flag: Mongolia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SUNRISE 1
IMO:
7648124
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
KORYU MARU until 2006 JanOTSURUGI until 1992 JanNISSHIN MARU until 1990 Jan
Flag:
Mongolia
Year of build:
1973
DW:
566
Gross tonage:
499
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUNRISE 1' with IMO number 7648124 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. SUNRISE 1 had also former names - KORYU MARU until 2006 JanOTSURUGI until 1992 JanNISSHIN MARU until 1990 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Mongolia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV