Vessels (148232)



TEGUH IMO:7648306

Flag: Kiribati
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
TEGUH
IMO:
7648306
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
TSUNEMI MARU until 2007 May
Flag:
Kiribati
Year of build:
1973
DW:
1000
Gross tonage:
499
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TEGUH' with IMO number 7648306 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. TEGUH had also former names - TSUNEMI MARU until 2007 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Kiribati.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV