Vessels (148232)



CHOKE NAVEE 2 IMO:7648411

Flag: Thailand
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
CHOKE NAVEE 2
IMO:
7648411
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
NISSHIN MARU NO.15 until 1981
Flag:
Thailand
Port registry:
BANGKOK
Year of build:
1969
DW:
1200
Gross tonage:
499
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CHOKE NAVEE 2' with IMO number 7648411 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. CHOKE NAVEE 2 had also former names - NISSHIN MARU NO.15 until 1981. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Thailand .



Vessels that are similar to CHOKE NAVEE 2



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV