Vessels (148232)



MONALINDA 81 IMO:7649142

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Water tanker
Vessel current name:
MONALINDA 81
IMO:
7649142
Vessel type:
Water tanker
Former names:
KOHO MARU NO.3 until 1991 DecEIFUKU MARU until 1991
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
MANILA
Year of build:
1974
DW:
1200
Gross tonage:
498
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MONALINDA 81' with IMO number 7649142 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. MONALINDA 81 had also former names - KOHO MARU NO.3 until 1991 DecEIFUKU MARU until 1991. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to MONALINDA 81



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV