Vessels (148232)



MARCO ANGELO IMO:7649738

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MARCO ANGELO
IMO:
7649738
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SAN CARLOS CITY until 2005 Jul 25MARIECRIS until 1996SAN CARLOS CITY until 1991KOYO MARU until 1978 Oct
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
CAGAYAN DE ORO
Year of build:
1969
DW:
1130
Gross tonage:
498
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARCO ANGELO' with IMO number 7649738 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. MARCO ANGELO had also former names - SAN CARLOS CITY until 2005 Jul 25MARIECRIS until 1996SAN CARLOS CITY until 1991KOYO MARU until 1978 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV