Vessels (148232)



GUNTUNG JAYA 3 IMO:7649752

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
GUNTUNG JAYA 3
IMO:
7649752
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
NIKITA until 1991 JunNANEI MARU until 1991 FebACOOP NO.3 until 1984KOKYU MARU NO.5 until 1979MARUYOSHI NO.5 until 1979
Flag:
Panama
Year of build:
1970
DW:
1448
Gross tonage:
495
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GUNTUNG JAYA 3' with IMO number 7649752 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1970. GUNTUNG JAYA 3 had also former names - NIKITA until 1991 JunNANEI MARU until 1991 FebACOOP NO.3 until 1984KOKYU MARU NO.5 until 1979MARUYOSHI NO.5 until 1979. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV