Vessels (148232)



ATSA II IMO:7649776

Flag: Honduras
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ATSA II
IMO:
7649776
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SINAK until 1996 AugTRIA I until 1992 JulKYORITSU MARU until 1989 Jan
Flag:
Honduras
Port registry:
SAN LORENZO
Year of build:
1971
DW:
1374
Gross tonage:
926
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ATSA II' with IMO number 7649776 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. ATSA II had also former names - SINAK until 1996 AugTRIA I until 1992 JulKYORITSU MARU until 1989 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Honduras.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV