Vessels (148232)



DORADO IMO:7650256

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
DORADO
IMO:
7650256
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
HAE WOON until 1992 JulKEIRITSU MARU until 1989
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
PONTIANAK
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1976
DW:
2016
Gross tonage:
1308
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DORADO' with IMO number 7650256 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. DORADO had also former names - HAE WOON until 1992 JulKEIRITSU MARU until 1989. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV