Vessels (148232)



EPIC IMO:7650361

Flag: Saint Kitts and Nevis
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
EPIC
IMO:
7650361
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
EPIC CHALLENGER until 2011 NovTONG AH until 2003 AprDONG AH NO.103 until 1989 JulKAIMEU until 1977
MMSI:
341837000
Flag:
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Port registry:
BASSETERRE
Classification society:
INTERNATIONAL REGISTER OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1974
DW:
400
Gross tonage:
404
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EPIC' with IMO number 7650361 and MMSI 341837000 is . Vessel was built in 1974. EPIC had also former names - EPIC CHALLENGER until 2011 NovTONG AH until 2003 AprDONG AH NO.103 until 1989 JulKAIMEU until 1977. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Kitts and Nevis.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV