Vessels (148232)



ONASSIS IMO:7650878

Flag: Zanzibar
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
ONASSIS
IMO:
7650878
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
SRI PAKPHANANG until 2013 MarSOKO MARU until 2004 Feb
MMSI:
677055900
Flag:
Zanzibar
Classification society:
INTERMARITIME CERTIFICATION SERVICE
Year of build:
1976
DW:
988
Gross tonage:
671
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ONASSIS' with IMO number 7650878 and MMSI 677055900 is . Vessel was built in 1976. ONASSIS had also former names - SRI PAKPHANANG until 2013 MarSOKO MARU until 2004 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Zanzibar.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV