Vessels (148232)



ARIAKE MARU NO.18 IMO:7650957

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
ARIAKE MARU NO.18
IMO:
7650957
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
SHINRIKI MARU NO.3 until 1982
Year of build:
1968
DW:
1150
Gross tonage:
496
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ARIAKE MARU NO.18' with IMO number 7650957 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1968. ARIAKE MARU NO.18 had also former names - SHINRIKI MARU NO.3 until 1982. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to ARIAKE MARU NO.18



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV