Vessels (148232)



GLADIOLUS 2 IMO:7651535

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
GLADIOLUS 2
IMO:
7651535
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
ZINNIA 3 until 1997KOEI MARU NO.8 until 1988 Mar
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
MANILA
Year of build:
1970
DW:
1200
Gross tonage:
478
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GLADIOLUS 2' with IMO number 7651535 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1970. GLADIOLUS 2 had also former names - ZINNIA 3 until 1997KOEI MARU NO.8 until 1988 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to GLADIOLUS 2



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV