Vessels (148232)



YONGJA IMO:7652175

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
YONGJA
IMO:
7652175
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
KYOKUYO MARU until 1980
Year of build:
1967
DW:
949
Gross tonage:
489
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'YONGJA' with IMO number 7652175 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1967. YONGJA had also former names - KYOKUYO MARU until 1980. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV