Vessels (148232)



ARIAKE MARU NO.11 IMO:7652333

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
ARIAKE MARU NO.11
IMO:
7652333
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
EIFUKU MARU NO.16 until 1981OHAMA MARU NO.12 until 1978
Year of build:
1966
DW:
900
Gross tonage:
493
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ARIAKE MARU NO.11' with IMO number 7652333 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1966. ARIAKE MARU NO.11 had also former names - EIFUKU MARU NO.16 until 1981OHAMA MARU NO.12 until 1978. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV