Vessels (148232)



SABRINA IMO:7652357

Flag: Bangladesh
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SABRINA
IMO:
7652357
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SHINSEI MARU NO.8 until 1982NISSHU MARU until 1978HEIYO MARU until 1978
Flag:
Bangladesh
Port registry:
CHITTAGONG
Year of build:
1964
DW:
803
Gross tonage:
499
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SABRINA' with IMO number 7652357 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1964. SABRINA had also former names - SHINSEI MARU NO.8 until 1982NISSHU MARU until 1978HEIYO MARU until 1978. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bangladesh.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV