Vessels (148232)



BRAVES IMO:7652670

Vessel type: Aggregates Carrier
Vessel current name:
BRAVES
IMO:
7652670
Vessel type:
Aggregates carrier
Former names:
SHINEI MARU NO.5 until 1992 OctSUMIRIKI MARU NO.7 until 1988MARGARITA NO.33 until 1988
Year of build:
1973
DW:
800
Gross tonage:
497
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BRAVES' with IMO number 7652670 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. BRAVES had also former names - SHINEI MARU NO.5 until 1992 OctSUMIRIKI MARU NO.7 until 1988MARGARITA NO.33 until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to BRAVES



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV