Vessels (148232)



LANCER IMO:7652785

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
LANCER
IMO:
7652785
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
NELSON until 2003 JanKOAN MARU until 1998 JanSHOEI MARU until 1986
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
ZAMBOANGA
Year of build:
1975
DW:
1650
Gross tonage:
498
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LANCER' with IMO number 7652785 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. LANCER had also former names - NELSON until 2003 JanKOAN MARU until 1998 JanSHOEI MARU until 1986. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV