Vessels (148232)



TAMPO MAS IMO:7653222

Flag: Malaysia
Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
TAMPO MAS
IMO:
7653222
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
MORO JAYA until 1983HOKUSEI MARU until 1978
Flag:
Malaysia
Year of build:
1966
DW:
860
Gross tonage:
474
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TAMPO MAS' with IMO number 7653222 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1966. TAMPO MAS had also former names - MORO JAYA until 1983HOKUSEI MARU until 1978. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malaysia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV