Vessels (148232)



MARINER I IMO:7653296

Flag: Honduras
Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
MARINER I
IMO:
7653296
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
TEKONG until 1997SANSHU MARU NO.38 until 1983
Flag:
Honduras
Port registry:
SAN LORENZO
Year of build:
1970
DW:
1155
Gross tonage:
506
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARINER I' with IMO number 7653296 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1970. MARINER I had also former names - TEKONG until 1997SANSHU MARU NO.38 until 1983. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Honduras.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV