Vessels (148232)



ISENAGI MARU IMO:7653325

Flag: Honduras
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
ISENAGI MARU
IMO:
7653325
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
SEIFUKU MARU NO.58 until 1990
Flag:
Honduras
Port registry:
SAN LORENZO
Year of build:
1971
DW:
1000
Gross tonage:
506
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ISENAGI MARU' with IMO number 7653325 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. ISENAGI MARU had also former names - SEIFUKU MARU NO.58 until 1990. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Honduras.



Vessels that are similar to ISENAGI MARU



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV