Vessels (148232)



ALTAIR IMO:7700001

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Aggregates Carrier
Vessel current name:
ALTAIR
IMO:
7700001
Vessel type:
Aggregates carrier
Former names:
AASFJORD until 2011 SepIRAFOSS until 1997 DecKEFLAVIK until 1989CHARM until 1982
MMSI:
352160000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1978
DW:
4714
Gross tonage:
3086
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALTAIR' with IMO number 7700001 and MMSI 352160000 is . Vessel was built in 1978. ALTAIR had also former names - AASFJORD until 2011 SepIRAFOSS until 1997 DecKEFLAVIK until 1989CHARM until 1982. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.



Vessels that are similar to ALTAIR



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV