Vessels (148232)



SIRIUS IMO:7700180

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
SIRIUS
IMO:
7700180
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
BUGSIER 12 until 2009 Mar
MMSI:
246538000
Year of build:
1977
DW:
108
Gross tonage:
189
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SIRIUS' with IMO number 7700180 and MMSI 246538000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. SIRIUS had also former names - BUGSIER 12 until 2009 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV