Vessels (148232)



ATLAS IMO:7700257

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ATLAS
IMO:
7700257
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
SUN PIERS until 1989CLEAN POWER until 1985SHINSEI MARU until 1982
Year of build:
1977
DW:
18915
Gross tonage:
11379
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ATLAS' with IMO number 7700257 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. ATLAS had also former names - SUN PIERS until 1989CLEAN POWER until 1985SHINSEI MARU until 1982. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV