Vessels (148232)



DARINA IMO:7700582

Flag: Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
DARINA
IMO:
7700582
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
FRANCONA until 2011 MayICE QUEEN until 2004 JunOSKAR FLOA until 2000 SepBREMER MAKLER until 1994 OctCOAST HARSTAD until 1986COASTER FLORRY until 1981
MMSI:
375548000
Flag:
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Port registry:
KINGSTOWN
Classification society:
INTERNATIONAL NAVAL SURVEYS BUREAU
Year of build:
1978
DW:
1132
Gross tonage:
1253
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DARINA' with IMO number 7700582 and MMSI 375548000 is . Vessel was built in 1978. DARINA had also former names - FRANCONA until 2011 MayICE QUEEN until 2004 JunOSKAR FLOA until 2000 SepBREMER MAKLER until 1994 OctCOAST HARSTAD until 1986COASTER FLORRY until 1981. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Vincent and the Grenadines.



Vessels that are similar to DARINA



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV