Vessels (148232)



CONDOR ARROW IMO:7700738

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
CONDOR ARROW
IMO:
7700738
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
MOLDA until 1991 Dec
Year of build:
1979
DW:
38618
Gross tonage:
25846
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CONDOR ARROW' with IMO number 7700738 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1979. CONDOR ARROW had also former names - MOLDA until 1991 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV