Vessels (148232)



JAKE VINCENT DOS IMO:7700972

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
JAKE VINCENT DOS
IMO:
7700972
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
YAHO until 2004 JanCONTINENTAL 3 until 1999 JanMEIYO MARU until 1993 Feb
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
ZAMBOANGA
Year of build:
1977
DW:
1600
Gross tonage:
498
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JAKE VINCENT DOS' with IMO number 7700972 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. JAKE VINCENT DOS had also former names - YAHO until 2004 JanCONTINENTAL 3 until 1999 JanMEIYO MARU until 1993 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV