Vessels (148232)



J.RUBY IMO:7701251

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
J.RUBY
IMO:
7701251
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
HUNG SHENG until 1994 SepUNISON SPLENDOR until 1993 SepEASTERN ACE until 1988CELTA LILY until 1985
Year of build:
1977
DW:
7852
Gross tonage:
4724
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'J.RUBY' with IMO number 7701251 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. J.RUBY had also former names - HUNG SHENG until 1994 SepUNISON SPLENDOR until 1993 SepEASTERN ACE until 1988CELTA LILY until 1985. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV