Vessels (148232)



HAINA B IMO:7701263

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
HAINA B
IMO:
7701263
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
SHUN WINNER until 2007 DecCAPE BRETON until 2001 NovKOFUKU MARU until 1988
MMSI:
353433000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1978
DW:
29285
Gross tonage:
18171
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HAINA B' with IMO number 7701263 and MMSI 353433000 is . Vessel was built in 1978. HAINA B had also former names - SHUN WINNER until 2007 DecCAPE BRETON until 2001 NovKOFUKU MARU until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV