Vessels (148232)



SINWAN IMO:7701392

Flag: Malaysia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SINWAN
IMO:
7701392
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
GENKAI NO.8 until 1994SHINTETSU MARU until 1989
MMSI:
533440000
Flag:
Malaysia
Port registry:
KUCHING
Year of build:
1977
DW:
2512
Gross tonage:
1477
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SINWAN' with IMO number 7701392 and MMSI 533440000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. SINWAN had also former names - GENKAI NO.8 until 1994SHINTETSU MARU until 1989. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malaysia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV