Vessels (148232)



KM KAPUAS IMO:7701419

Flag: Honduras
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
KM KAPUAS
IMO:
7701419
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
YAHATA MARU NO.5 until 2000 Sep
Flag:
Honduras
Port registry:
SAN LORENZO
Year of build:
1977
DW:
1480
Gross tonage:
496
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KM KAPUAS' with IMO number 7701419 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. KM KAPUAS had also former names - YAHATA MARU NO.5 until 2000 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Honduras.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV